Endstand      
Ortsmeisterschaften 2019  
Bahnfrei Kleinwallstadt 1928 e.V.  
           
Einzelwertung der Herren  
           
Platz Name Klub Ergebnis Neuner
1 Kempf Bernhard FFW 305 3
2 Mühlon Klaus One-Way-Club 286 2
3 Köhler Thomas Musikverein 282 4
4 Rumel Uwe One-Way-Club 281 3
5 Simon Thomas Sportfreunde Hausen 277 2
6 Buhleier Daniel TV Handball 275 0
7 Becker Michael Männerchor 2000 274 2
8 Brunner Pascal DJK 273 3
9 Lehmann Christian One-Way-Club 273 2
10 Seitz Gerhard Schützenverein 271 5
11 Semmler Simon TV Handball 270 2
12 Gerhart Markus FFW 269 1
13 Jungwirth Markus TV Handball 264 4
14 Bohlender Marcel FFW 264 2
15 Becker Eckhard One-Way-Club 263 2
16 Ehler Stephan Sportfreunde Hausen 260 3
17 Büttner Thomas FCK -Alte Herren- 259 3
18 Färber Hans-Peter Schützenverein 259 2
19 Ludwig Bernd REHA 259 1
20 Becker Dieter One-Way-Club 258 2
21 Diehn Walter Männerchor 2000 258 2
22 Bräutigam Dirk Schützenverein 253 2
23 Ostheimer Michael TV Handball 251 2
24 Ciancio Marcel SC Hackklotz 251 1
25 Meyer Tom Sportfreunde Hausen 251 1
26 Schäfer Ralf Sportfreunde Hausen 250 3
27 Nebel Rainer Freizeitkicker Hausen 250 3
28 Platz Rene FCK -Alte Herren- 247 2
29 Mecke Tobias SC Hackklotz 246 3
30 Krämer Raban DJK 246 2
31 Helmling Andreas Freizeitkicker Hausen 245 3
32 Berlinger Martin Marktgemeinde 245 2
33 Ostheimer Christopher SC Hackklotz 245 2
34 Bergold Peter Freundeskreis St. Pierre 243 0
35 Büttner Marius Sportfreunde Hausen 242 2
36 Ott Bernhard Marktgemeinde 240 0
37 Zimmermann Max Sportfreunde Hausen 239 2
38 Friehs Bernhard KCV 238 2
39 Braun Jürgen Freizeitkicker Hausen 238 1
40 Mann Claus-Peter Musikverein 238 0
41 Aulbach Simon Lebenshilfe 237 3
42 Kopp Martin Musikverein 237 0
43 Ostheimer Steffen SC Hackklotz 235 3
44 Horlebein Markus Lebenshilfe 235 3
45 Maidhof Peter Marktgemeinde 235 1
46 Heinrich Roland Männerchor 2000 234 2
47 Becker Klaus REHA 232 1
48 Englert Herbert DJK 231 3
49 Mann Lukas TV Handball 230 3
50 Nebel Björn Sportfreunde Hausen 229 2
51 Jalowitzki Roland TV Hofstetten 229 1
52 Klein Jürgen Freundeskreis St. Pierre 228 1
53 Erk Nico TV Handball 227 2
54 Rüth Toni TV Hofstetten 227 2
55 Hähnchen Carsten Schützenverein 226 3
56 Fischer Paul TV Handball 225 2
57 Volz Josef Marktgemeinde 225 1
58 Reus Markus FCK -Alte Herren- 223 0
59 Michaut Oliver KCV 221 2
60 Kopp Stefan TV Handball 220 1
61 Seitz Robert Männerchor 2000 219 2
62 Fischer Reinhard DJK 219 1
63 Horlebein Ingo FCK -Alte Herren- 217 1
64 Pfeifer Kevin TV Handball 217 0
65 Christ Florian Freizeitkicker Hausen 217 0
66 Pfeifer Thomas Freundeskreis St. Pierre 216 2
67 Karpstein Sven FCK -Alte Herren- 216 1
68 Völker Alois Gesangverein Hausen 216 0
69 Fersch Wolfgang Gesangverein Hausen 213 3
70 Haak Andreas CSU 213 1
71 Hanke Fabian DJK 212 2
72 Morhard Gerd CSU 210 1
73 Gerhart Hermann Music Wave 209 2
74 Postl Marius SC Hackklotz 207 1
75 Neupert Marc Music Wave 204 1
76 Rieger Robert One-Way-Club 203 2
77 Stapf Benedikt Sportfreunde Hausen 202 3
78 Rachor Karlheinz Gesangverein Hausen 201 0
79 Kirchgäßner Benedikt TV Handball 200 2
80 Kirchgäßner Bernd KCV 200 0
81 Kirchgäßner Simon KCV 200 0
82 Elmer Philipp Marktgemeinde 198 3
83 Nebel Thomas Sportfreunde Hausen 197 1
84 Zahnleiter David FCK -Alte Herren- 195 2
85 Zöller Hubert Schützenverein 194 1
86 Drenkard Philipp Musikverein 192 0
87 Ostheimer Christian SC Hackklotz 192 0
88 Horlebein Tobias FCK -Alte Herren- 190 2
89 Matthias Lebenshilfe 187 1
90 Graf Phillip Hansa Rostcock 186 3
91 Bergmann Simon Marktgemeinde 186 0
92 Dölger Johannes TV Handball 186 0
93 Noe Dominik Sportfreunde Hausen 180 1
94 Gozdzik Sven Schützenverein 179 1
95 Wittor Thore Hansa Rostcock 178 3
96 Chaloupka Jonas KCV 177 0
97 Fersch Peter One-Way-Club 176 1
98 Rogers Jasan CSU 174 0
99 Gerhart Leo FFW 172 0
100 Elsässer Dennis DJK 167 2
101 Fath Hans Gesangverein Hausen 164 2
102 Karn Alex Sportfreunde Hausen 162 0
103 Bote-Garcia Pablo Hansa Rostcock 155 1
104 Bynny Lebenshilfe 151 0
105 Jäschke Niklas FFW 149 1
106 Ostheimer Luke SC Hackklotz 147 0

 

    Endstand      
Ortsmeisterschaften 2019  
Bahnfrei Kleinwallstadt 1928 e.V.  
           
Einzelwertung der Damen  
           
Platz Name Klub Ergebnis Neuner
1 Zang Erika REHA 288 5
2 Becker Annette REHA 284 1
3 Weinber Ingrid Bahndorzler 273 2
4 Bauer Titti Männerchor 2000 272 1
5 Nebel Regina Freizeitkicker Hausen 253 1
6 Hauser Anni Schlabbeclub 252 1
7 Büttner Gabi Bahndorzler 249 1
8 Jungwirth Rita TV Hofstetten 245 1
9 Sosse Gudrun Schlabbeclub 242 1
10 Horlebein Birgid Bahndorzler 238 2
11 Ingrisch Elfi REHA 238 1
12 Adami Christa Bahndorzler 235 1
13 Braun  Christine Freizeitkicker Hausen 232 1
14 Tanzer Renate KCV 229 1
15 Brunträger Regina FFW 225 1
16 Völker Karola Gesangverein Hausen 224 0
17 Franz Edith FFW 222 0
18 Mann Simone Musikverein 219 0
19 Kroth Andrea KCV 217 1
20 Schwind Katja One-Way-Club 215 1
21 Nickles Nathalie One-Way-Club 213 3
22 Hasselbacher Anja Musikverein 213 1
23 Ostheimer Jennifer SC Hackklotz 213 0
24 Schott Sandra FFW 206 1
25 Nebel Julia Freizeitkicker Hausen 206 0
26 Wolf Aileen Freizeitkicker Hausen 203 3
27 Köhler Elke Musikverein 200 0
28 Lieb Stephanie SC Hackklotz 198 4
29 Ostheimer Malpu SC Hackklotz 194 0
30 Philipp Silke One-Way-Club 193 0
31 Link Marianne Gesangverein Hausen 188 0
32 Dagmar Lebenshilfe 185 0
33 Jalowitzki Renate TV Hofstetten 180 0
34 Reichert Ulrike Gesangverein Hausen 180 0
35 Stock Regina KCV 177 2
36 Horlebein Sandra One-Way-Club 174 1
37 Ostheimer Sinjes SC Hackklotz 174 1
38 Rohe Astrid FFW 171 2
39 Müller Claudia Gesangverein Hausen 165 1
40 Glotzbach Christine Musikverein 165 0
41 Mecke Franziska SC Hackklotz 163 2
42 Horlebein Heike Schlabbeclub 138 0
43 Jäschke Melanie FFW 106 0
44 Bein Miriam KCV 103 0